Account

Cart

Valentina Blue

AKA: Valentine Blue, Salome, Nora, Valentina
Birth date:
April 10, 1984
Birthplace:
Unknown
Weight:
Unknown
Height:
5 ft 2 in / 157 cm
Measurements:
34A - 28" - 37"
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Hungarian
Years active:
2007 –

Products Featuring Valentina Blue

Showing the single result

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping