Account

Cart

Marina Visconti

AKA: Sheila, Marina Viskonti, Marina V, Marina Visconni, Marina Visenti, Roxana, Sheila B, Shelia, Vika B, Vika Dajvodku
Birth date:
March 30th, 1995
Birthplace:
Moscow, Russia
Weight:
139 lbs / 63 kg
Height:
5 ft 2 in / 157 cm
Measurements:
34E - 26" - 38"
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Years active:
2013 – Present
Biography

This young porn starlet was born on March 30, 1995 in Moscow, Russia. Being a petite girl with the right curves helped her get all the attention she needed to become a porn star.
Marina started her career in 2013 when she was eighteen years old. Her initial scenes were mostly shot in Russia before she finally decided to move to America in order to become even more successful in her career.
In USA she worked with the best production houses and adult websites such as Blacked.com, BangBros, Brazzers, Mofos, Private, Nubiles, PayOnes, Digital Desire, Erotica X, 21 Sextury, ATK Premium, Eromaxx Films, Reality Kings, Perfect Gonzo, Girlfriends Films, Evasive Angles, New Sensations, and John Stagliano Productions.
During the 3 years while she filmed actively, she performed in all types of genres including interracial, group sex, hardcore sex, public sex, teen, POV and striptease (especially adored by fans who love big breasts!).
In 2015 she won Spank Bank Technical Awards in the category “Best Thing To Come Out of Russia Since Vodka”!

Products Featuring Marina Visconti

Showing all 3 results

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping