Account

Cart

Kendra Star

AKA: Kendra Starr, Kendra Fierce
Birth date:
April 26, 1986
Birthplace:
New York, USA
Weight:
147 lbs / 67 kg
Height:
5 ft 4 in / 163cm
Measurements:
36E - 28" - 38"
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Years active:
2009 – 2013
Biography

Kendra Star (born April 26, 1986, in New York City, New York City, U.S.) is an American retired porn star and adult model.

Products Featuring Kendra Star

Showing all 2 results

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping