Jasmine Jae

jasmine-jae-300x400
Height:
5 ft 8 in. / 173 cm
Weight:
125 lbs / 57kg
Measurements:
32E - 27" - 37"
Born:
August 31st, 1981,
Nationality:
English
Years active:
2012 –
Jasmine Jae
AKA: Jazmine Jae
Measurements:
32E - 27" - 37"
Weight:
125 lbs / 57kg
Height:
5 ft 8 in. / 173 cm
Born:
August 31st, 1981,
Nationality:
English
Years active:
2012 –

ABOUT

Jasmine Jae was born in Birmingham, England, on August the 31st, 1981, and she grew up in an average middle class surroundings. While she was growing up she was always a self-confident, clever and diligent person who loved to spend time on her numerous friends and hobbies (one of them was collecting stamps).

While she was still a university student she worked in a clothes boutique. When she finished her studies (she has a first class honours degree in business management and marketing) she worked as a marketing manager for a long time.

Jasmine has entered the adult industry in 2012. Her becoming a pornstar wasn’t actually something she was planning to do for a long time – it was a circumstantial thing. It was just the way things turned out. She has incidentally met Keiran Lee (a famous male porn talent) and it was he who introduced Jasmine to the adult industry. He was the one who suggested she would be a great porn performer (because she loves sex so much and because she looks good), and he was the one who was responsible for her first porn scene (she did it for Brazzers). After that, it was all a domino effect – things simply went their way. Jasmine Jae has chosen her stage name because people started noticing that she resembles Princess Jasmine from Disney’s animated movie Aladdin.

Jasmine likes traveling and meeting interesting people, and those are the benefits of being a pornstar she likes the most (no need to mention that she gets paid for doing something she loves doing anyway – fucking). She likes to start every day with an orgasm, and her sexual fantasy is a bukkake gangbang. Giving head is one of her favourite activities in general, and between swallowing and spitting she prefers cum-swapping with a sexy girl. She doesn’t like too much foreplay ’cause she likes getting fucked so much, and she masturbates a lot (on a daily basis) – she said that she even sleeps with her magic wand.

She enjoys drinking wine, and is a big fan of Harry Potter movies. Besides that, she loves watching The Lord of the Rings, Game of Thrones, Breaking Bad, etc.

Products Featuring Jasmine Jae

has been added to your cart.
Checkout