Account

Cart

Emma Butt

AKA: Emma B, Emma May, Emma May, Mistress Pandora, Tara Summers
Birth date:
July 27, 1985
Birthplace:
Bognor Regis, England
Weight:
144 lbs / 65 kg
Height:
5 ft 11 in / 180cm
Measurements:
40H - 24" - 34"
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
English
Years active:
2005 – 2021
Biography

Emma Butt (born July 27, 1985, in Bognor Regis, West Sussex, England, U.K.) is a British dominatrix, porn star, adult model and escort.
Emma began a glamor modelling career in the UK at 16 or 17 years old but had to put that on hold for the birth of her first child at 17 in 2004. In 2005 she had a second child and her boobs had grown to a C cup from her original B cups and much of her earlier porn is with her natural tits.
In September 2011, she had G cup implants and she debuted them in December 2011.
Standing at a statuesque 5’11, her figure measures in at an impressively sexy 36-24-34. She currently lives in London.

Products Featuring Emma Butt

Showing all 4 results

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping