Account

Cart

Desiree Charms

AKA: Naughty Desiree
Birth date:
1977
Birthplace:
N/A
Weight:
N/A
Height:
175cm / 5ft. 9in.
Measurements:
40F - 40" - 52"
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Years active:
2011

Products Featuring Desiree Charms

Showing 1–8 of 9 results

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping