Account

Cart

Danica Collins

AKA: Donna Ambrose / Donna Collins / Deena / Sara Ambrose / Kelly Ambrose / Danny / Ambrose
Birth date:
July 1st, 1965
Birthplace:
London, England, UK
Weight:
137lbs / 62kg
Height:
170cm / 5ft. 7in.
Measurements:
34GG - " - 36"
Ethnicity:
Mixed Race
Nationality:
British
Years active:
1982 – 2013

Products Featuring Danica Collins

Showing all 4 results

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping