Account

Cart

Angela White

AKA: Angela, Angie
Birth date:
March 4, 1985
Birthplace:
Sydney, Australia
Weight:
130 lb (59 kg)
Height:
5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Measurements:
46G - 31" - 35"
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Australian
Years active:
2003 – present
Biography

Since she turned 18 in 2003, she has appeared in five films produced by the Score group and one Abby Winters film. White has also modelled for the Scoreland and Abby Winters web-sites and she also appears in a number of other big-tit sites such as XX-Cel and DDF Busty.
She did her first blowjob and boy-girl hardcore scenes with Score in March-April 2011. Scoreland announced the feature as “Angela White Finally Fucks” and the website released new material of her every Friday for 4 weeks.
In autumn 2013, White’s official website finally went online. It features new boy-girl scenes that she stars in and directs. Unlike the bg scenes at Scoreland.com, Angelawhite.com allows its members to download content.

Products Featuring Angela White

Showing all 4 results

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping