Account

Cart

Alexis Brill

AKA: Alexis, Alexis B, Adriana Brill, Alexis F, Nelly C, Roxanne
Birth date:
May 28th, 1993
Birthplace:
Unknown
Weight:
114 lbs / 52 kg
Height:
5 ft 8 in / 172 cm
Measurements:
32A - 23" - 34"
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Hungarian
Years active:
Unknown
Biography

Alexis Brill started shooting porn photo sessions when she was 19 years old and, a year later, she decided to take it to the next level. This babe does everything from glamour shots to lesbian scenes and hardcore, and she does it all very well.
Brill has become more than famous in less than 4 years in the adult business. Her slim body, captivating smile and big green eyes are all part of the appeal of this all-natural beauty.

Products Featuring Alexis Brill

Showing all 2 results

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping